ΤΟ ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΜΟΥ

Φίλτρα
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-SC/APC G657.A2 5m

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-45

MPN: O0944.5

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801. Due to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000®, MPO/MTP. Fiber jumper (patchcord) are defined as shortest connection between passive interface and active deviceport, regarding structured cabling standard. Rating of performance, known as category, as well as performance of total transmission channel, known as link class,Similar descriptions for patchcords: Connection cable, drop cable, adapter cable, interconnecting cord, Jumper Features of EFB fiber optic patch cables Tension relief reinforced with aramid yarn Halogen-free and flame-retardant sheath according to IEC-60754-2, IEC-60332-1 and IEC-61034 EFB fiber optic connectors meet the minimum quality class Grade B/2 according to IEC-61753-1 for singlemode and Grade A/1 for multimode according to IEC 61753-122-2 (UPC cut) 100% tested and with individual measurement report

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O SC/APC-SC/APC 5m 9/125 SINGLEMODE LSZH Simplex

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-47

MPN: A1T152S5YL

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-LC 7,5m 50/125 OM3 LSZH O0312.7.5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0312.7,5

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801. Due to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000®, MPO/MTP.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-SC 5m 50/125 LSZH O0320.5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0320.5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O Lc-Lc 15M 50/125 Lszh

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0310.15

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-LC 1.5m 50/125 OM3 LSZH O0312.1.5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0312.1,5

DATASHEET Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125μ, OM3 This datasheet was created automatically on 12-01-2020 . Technical changes reserved. EFB-Elektronik GmbH Striegauer Straße 1 33719 Bielefeld fon: +49 521 40 41 8-0 fax: +49 521 40 41 8-50 info@efb-elektronik.de www.efb-elektronik.de Page 1/3 Description Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801. Due to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000®, MPO/MTP. Fiber jumper(patchcord) are defined as shortest connection between passive interface and active deviceport, regarding structured cabling standard. Rating of performance, known as category, as well as performance of total transmission channel, known as link class,Similar descriptions for patchcords: Connection cable, drop cable, adapter cable, interconnecting cord, Jumper

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O LC-LC 15m Multimode OM2 50/125 LSZH DK-2533-15

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2533-15

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

ΒC FΙΒΕR F/O SC/APC-SC/APC 1.5m 9/125 SINGLEMODE LSZH Simplex

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-44

MPN: A1T152S1.5WH

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable DN-81222

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81222

The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are the ideal connection between switches in the backbone area. The SFP+ 10G DAC cables support the following data rates and applications: 10G Ethernet (10.21 Gbps), 10G fiber channel (10.52 Gbps), 8G fiber channel (8.5 Gbps), 4G fiber channel (4.25 Gbps), 2G fiber channel (2.125 Gbps), 1G fiber channel (1.0625 Gbps), Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 Gbit/s), CPRI option 2,3,5,6,7,8, OBSAI RP3 x 2, RP3 x 4, RP x 8. The SFP+ 10G DAC cables are compatible with all leading switch manufacturers.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable DN-81223

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81223

The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are the ideal connection between switches in the backbone area. The SFP+ 10G DAC cables support the following data rates and applications: 10G Ethernet (10.21 Gbps), 10G fiber channel (10.52 Gbps), 8G fiber channel (8.5 Gbps), 4G fiber channel (4.25 Gbps), 2G fiber channel (2.125 Gbps), 1G fiber channel (1.0625 Gbps), Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 Gbit/s), CPRI option 2,3,5,6,7,8, OBSAI RP3 x 2, RP3 x 4, RP x 8. The SFP+ 10G DAC cables are compatible with all leading switch manufacturers.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O LC-SC 2m 50/125 OM4 LSZH

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: M4T212D2VI

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE F/O LC-LC 20m 9/125 LSZH 21.99.8787-5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.8787-5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE F/O LC-LC 5m 50/125 21.99.9755-10

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-72

MPN: 21.99.9755-10

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-SC/APC 2m LSZH O0362.2

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0362.2

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE F/O LC-SC 3m 50/125 21.99.9853

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.9853

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord ST/ST 1m yellow DK-2911-01

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-24

MPN: DK-2911-01

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O Lc-Lc 7.5M 50/125 Lszh

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0310.7,5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-LC 10m 50/125 LSZH O0310.10

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0310.10

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O LC-LC 20m 50/125 OM5 LSZH

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 88523Q

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O ST-SC 5m 9/125 SINGLEMODE LSZH DK-2912-05

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2912-05

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O Lc-Lc 10M 9/125 Singlemode Lszh DK-2933-10

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2933-10

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 50/125μm LC/LC OM2 10m Orange DK-2533-10

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2533-10

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O Sc/Apc-Sc/Apc 3M 9/125 Lszh

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O2561.3

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-SC/APC 20m

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-36

MPN: O0944.20

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-SC/APC G657.A2

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O LC-SC 5m 50/125 OM4 LSZH

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: M4T212D5VI

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE F/O LC-LC 10m 9/125 LSZH 21.99.8789-5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.8789-5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O LC-LC 3m 9/125 SINGLEMODE LSZH

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: S2T202D3YL

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O SC/APC-SC 8m simplex A2T132S8YL

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-75

MPN: A2T132S8YL

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O LC-ST 1m 9/125 SINGLEMODE LSZH DK-2931-01

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2931-01

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-LC 20m 62.5/125 LSZH O0330.20

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0330.20

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O LC-ST 1m 50/125 LSZH DK-2531-01

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2531-01

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O SC/APC-SC 2m LSZH RL3802

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: RL3802

Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Laser presision cleaving Grade A fiber UPC APC polish

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM3 50/125 Lszh 10m DK-2533-10/3

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-6

MPN: DK-2533-10/3

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O LC-ST 3m 50/125 LSZH OM3 DK-2531-03/3

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2531-03/3

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O SC-SC 5m 9/125 SM LSZH DK-2922-05

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2922-05

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O ST-SC 2m 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX LSZH

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: M3T112D2AQ

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O LC-LC 7m 50/125 OM3 LSZH DK-2533-07/3

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-66

MPN: DK-2533-07/3

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-LC 1m 50/125 OM4 LSZH O0319.1

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0319.1

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O LC-LC 20m 50/125 LSZH M2T202D20OR

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: M2T202D20OR

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801. Due to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000, MPO/MTP.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O Lc-Sc 3M 50/125 Lszh DK-2532-03

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2532-03

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O Lc-Lc 5M 50/125 Om3 Lszh

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0312.5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O ST-ST 10m 50/125 MULTIMODE LSZH DK-2511-10

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2511-10

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O Mtrj-Mtrj 2M 62.5/125 Lszh DK-2644-02

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2644-02

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O Lc-Sc 10M 50/125 Om3 Lszh DK-2532-10/3

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2532-10/3

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O Lc-Lc 3M 9/125 Lszh DK-2933-03

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2933-03

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O LC-SC 3m 50/125 OM4 LSZH

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: M4T212D3VI

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O Lc-Lc 1M 50/125 Om3 Lszh DK-2533-01/3

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-18

MPN: DK-2533-01/3

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O LC-LC 2m 50/125 OM4 LSZH

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: M4T202D2VI

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O SC-SC 10m 50/125 DUPLEX LSZH O6413.10

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O6413.10

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE F/O LC-LC 15m 9/125 LSZH 21.99.8786-5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.8786-5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE F/O ST-SC 5m 50/125 21.99.9805

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.9805

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O Lc-Sc 2M 62,5/125 Lszh

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O3061.2

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O Lc-Sc 1M 50/125 Lszh DK-2532-01

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2532-01

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-LC 15m 62.5/125 LSZH O0330.15/RL9015

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0330.15/RL9015

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801. Due to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000®, MPO/MTP.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O ST-SC 10m 9/125 LSOH O2073.10

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O2073.10

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O ST-SC 15m 62.5/125 LSZH O6363.15

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O6363.15

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Value Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125 µm LC/LC OM4 violet 1m 21.99.8751

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.8751-10

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O Lc-Lc 3M 62.5/125 Lszh DK-2633-03

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2633-03

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-ST 5m 62.5/125 LSZH O0371.5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0371.5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE F/O LC-LC 3m 50/125 OM3 S1803-5

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-70

MPN: S1803-5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή