ΤΟ ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΜΟΥ

Φίλτρα
Cablexpert UTP Cat6 Patch cord gray 5m PP6U-5M

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-121

MPN: PP6U-5M

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB SFTP 2m Cat6 MAGENTA K5519.2

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: K5519.2

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-SC/APC G657.A2 5m

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-45

MPN: O0944.5

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801. Due to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000®, MPO/MTP. Fiber jumper (patchcord) are defined as shortest connection between passive interface and active deviceport, regarding structured cabling standard. Rating of performance, known as category, as well as performance of total transmission channel, known as link class,Similar descriptions for patchcords: Connection cable, drop cable, adapter cable, interconnecting cord, Jumper Features of EFB fiber optic patch cables Tension relief reinforced with aramid yarn Halogen-free and flame-retardant sheath according to IEC-60754-2, IEC-60332-1 and IEC-61034 EFB fiber optic connectors meet the minimum quality class Grade B/2 according to IEC-61753-1 for singlemode and Grade A/1 for multimode according to IEC 61753-122-2 (UPC cut) 100% tested and with individual measurement report

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline SFTP 3m Cat6a Component level LSOH κιτρινο 21.15.2823

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.15.2823-50

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Rolne UTP 10m Cat6a Μπλε Component level LSOH snagless 21.15.2747

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.15.2747

Patch cable for networking connections between devices. Prepared unshielded Twisted Pair cable with RJ-45 connectors on both ends. Durable due to moulded kink protection. Flexible cable, suitable for narrow bending. High quality plugs with gold plated contacts. Contact settings 1:1, in accordance with the EIA/TIA 568 standard. Construction: 4-pair stranded copper wire.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline UTP 1m Cat6a Κοκκινο Slim LSZH 21.15.3913-100

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-457

MPN: 21.15.3913-100

Category 6A twisted-pair patch cable with RJ-45 connectors on both sides. Particularly thin and flexible cable with individual pairs of wires for use in confined spaces, such as in data centres. Durable thanks to moulded-on kink protection Suitable as patch cable in patch panels or as device connection cable and intended for use in the LAN Contact assignment: 1:1 according to EIA/TIA568, 8 cores Structure: 8 cores stranded wire

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Cablexpert Universal pass-through modular UTP plug 8P8C 10 pcs per bag LC-PTU-01/10

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-166

MPN: LC-PTU-01/10

This innovative RJ45 8P8C connector simplifies twisted pair terminations by allowing the wires to be inserted through the connector completely and out the front. This allows users to easily verify the proper wiring order. Because this also allows to tightly pull the connector down over the cable jacket, it seats more tightly in the rear of the connector as well. This reduces the distance between the wire twists and contacts and improves performance. No more wasted crimps! More reliable, higher performance.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus Utp 100M Cat5E Πολύκλωνη DK-1511-P-1-1

Κωδικός plus26: 450-11657

MPN: DK-1511-P-1-1

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline UTP 1m Cat6a πορτοκαλι Component level LSOH snagless 21.15.2771-100

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.15.2771-100

Patch cable for networking connections between devices. Prepared unshielded Twisted Pair cable with RJ-45 connectors on both ends. Durable due to moulded kink protection. Flexible cable, suitable for narrow bending. High quality plugs with gold plated contacts. Contact settings 1:1, in accordance with the EIA/TIA 568 standard. Construction: 4-pair stranded copper wire.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE UTP 1.5m CAT6 21.99.0950

Κωδικός plus26: 5879-93

MPN: 21.99.0950-150

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE UTP Patch Cord Cat.6A (Class EA), grey, 3 m 21.99.0873

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.0873-50

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Cablexpert CAT6 FTP LAN Cable (CCA) Stranded Eca 100m Πολύκλωνο FPC-6004-L/100

Κωδικός plus26: 450-1158

MPN: FPC-6004-L/100

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Intronics UTP 100m Cat6 Πολύκλωνη ΓΚΡΙ EP800H

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: EP800H

Full copper conductors and comply with the ANSI/TIA-568-C2 performance requirements. Specifications comply to international standards

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Value UTP 1.5m Cat6a Κόκκινο snagless 21.99.1481-100

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.1481-100

The cheap solution for data transfer rates of up to 10 Gbit/s and a bandwidth of 500 MHz Patch cable for networking connections between devices Prepared shielded Twisted Pair cable (PiMF) with RJ-45 connectors on both ends. Durable due to moulded kink protection. Flexible cable, suitable for narrow bending. Impedance: 100 Ohm Contact settings 1:1, in accordance with the EIA/TIA 568 standard. Construction: 8 lines, pairs shielded with aluminium foil, complete shielding in tinned copper braid For a structured shielded Cat.6a cabling system we recommend to use the following components: VALUE Cat.6a UTP Cable, Solid Wire, 300 m: 21.99.1681 Flush Mount Wall Jack for Keystones: 25.16.8579 Surface Wall Mount Frame: 25.16.8484 VALUE Cat.6a Keystone, RJ-45, shielded: 26.99.0366 19" Keystone Patch Panel: 26.11.0358 / 26.11.0359 VALUE Cat.6a S/FTP Patch Cord, 5 m: 21.99.0875

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

DIGITUS Cat.6 F/UTP installation cable 305m simplex Eca DK-1623-VH-305

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-1623-VH-305

The Digitus® Professional Cat.6 F/UTP installation cable is characterized by the following cable construction 4x2x AWG23/1 and reaches a transmission frequency up to 250 MHz. The halogen free cable jacket is conform to the standard IEC 60332-1, FRNC-B, LSZH-1 and CPR Euro class Eca. The cable is suitable for building structured cabling in the secondary and tertiary area. Compliant with the following standards ISO/IEC 11801, DIN EN 50173, DIN EN 50288-5-1.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

STANDARD UTP 15m Standard CAT5e S1415

Κωδικός plus26: 200-05-6

MPN: S1415-25

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline Utp 1.5M Cat6 Component Level Lsoh Κοκκινο

Κωδικός plus26: 5869-5

MPN: 21.15.2071-100

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE UTP 1m Cat6 Μαυρο 21.99.1535

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-267

MPN: 21.99.1535-200

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB UTP 1.5m Cat6 πορτοκαλι K8100OR.1.5

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-320

MPN: K8100OR.1.5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE SFTP 70m Cat6a Solid 21.99.0848

Κωδικός plus26: S5853-44

MPN: 21.99.0848-2

Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on both ends Durable due to moulded kink protection Suitable for PoE applications and multimedia applications were the extension is working over TP High quality plugs with gold plated contacts Contact settings 1:1, in accordance with the EIA/TIA 568 standard Construction: 4-pair solid copper wire, complete braid shielding, pairs shielded with aluminium clad polyester foil

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Value UTP Patch Cord Cat.6A (Class EA) black 2m 21.99.1462

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-493

MPN: 21.99.1462-100

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline S/FTP Patch Cord Cat.6A Component Level LSOH grey 5m - 21.15.2805

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-486

MPN: 21.15.2805-50

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-SC 5m 50/125 LSZH O0320.5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0320.5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

STANDARD UTP 1m Standard CAT5e S1401

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-328

MPN: S1401-200

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB COUPLER SC/ST SM/MM DUPLEX 53320.3

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-34

MPN: 53320.3

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Value SFTP 7m Cat6a LSOH snagless 21.99.0866-40

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.0866-40

The cheap solution for data transfer rates of up to 10 Gbit/s and a bandwidth of 500 MHz. Patch cable for networking connections between devices. Prepared shielded Twisted Pair cable (PiMF) with RJ-45 connectors on both ends. Durable due to moulded kink protection. Flexible cable, suitable for narrow bending. Impedance: 100 Ohm. Contact settings 1:1, in accordance with the EIA/TIA 568 standard. Construction: 8 lines, pairs shielded with aluminium foil, complete braided shielding. For a structured shielded Cat.6a cabling system we recommend to use the following components: VALUE Cat.6a S/FTP Cable, Solid Wire, 100 m: 21.99.0881. Flush Mount Wall Jack for Keystones: 25.16.8579. Surface Wall Mount Frame: 25.16.8484. VALUE Cat.6a Keystone, RJ-45, shielded: 26.99.0366. 19" Keystone Patch Panel: 26.11.0359. VALUE Cat.6a S/FTP Patch Cord, 5 m: 21.99.0865.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline S/FTP Patch Cord Cat.6A Component Level LSOH red 7.5m - 21.15.2816

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.15.2816

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

F/O SC/APC-SC/APC 5m 9/125 SINGLEMODE LSZH Simplex

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-47

MPN: A1T152S5YL

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE UTP Patch Cord Cat.6A (Class EA), red, 5m 21.99.1425

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-28

MPN: 21.99.1425-50

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-LC 7,5m 50/125 OM3 LSZH O0312.7.5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0312.7,5

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801. Due to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000®, MPO/MTP.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

U/UTP Cat.5e Cable 10m Γκρί

Κωδικός plus26: 5865-2

MPN: 5865-2

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

ΒC FΙΒΕR F/O SC/APC-SC/APC 1.5m 9/125 SINGLEMODE LSZH Simplex

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-44

MPN: A1T152S1.5WH

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

ROLINE UTP Patch Cord Cat.6A, Component Level, LSOH, black, 10 m 21.15.2757

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-354

MPN: 21.15.2757-40

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O LC-LC 1.5m 50/125 OM3 LSZH O0312.1.5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0312.1,5

DATASHEET Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125μ, OM3 This datasheet was created automatically on 12-01-2020 . Technical changes reserved. EFB-Elektronik GmbH Striegauer Straße 1 33719 Bielefeld fon: +49 521 40 41 8-0 fax: +49 521 40 41 8-50 info@efb-elektronik.de www.efb-elektronik.de Page 1/3 Description Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC11801. Due to many different network protocols created in the last 25 years , also a wide range of connectors had been developed. Some of them are still important today: LC, SC, E2000®, MPO/MTP. Fiber jumper(patchcord) are defined as shortest connection between passive interface and active deviceport, regarding structured cabling standard. Rating of performance, known as category, as well as performance of total transmission channel, known as link class,Similar descriptions for patchcords: Connection cable, drop cable, adapter cable, interconnecting cord, Jumper

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline S/FTP Patch Cord Cat.6A Component Level LSOH grey 1m - 21.15.2801

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-313

MPN: 21.15.2801-100

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Cablexpert Universal pass-through modular UTP plug 8P8C, 100 pcs per bag LC-PTU-01/100

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-74

MPN: LC-PTU-01/100

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

DIGITUS UTP 10m Cat6 Μάυρο LSOH snagless DK-1617-100/BL

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-1617-100/BL

Description CAT 6 U-UTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 26/7, length 10 m, color black Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network. With LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) sheath for best fire behaviour and low smoke emissions. Transparent red colored plug for easy identification of Category 6 (250 MHz) Conductor: Copper (Cu) PoE+ ready

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Cablexpert Universal pass-through modular UTP plug 8P8C 50 pcs per bag LC-PTU-01/50

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-99

MPN: LC-PTU-01/50

This innovative RJ45 8P8C connector simplifies twisted pair terminations by allowing the wires to be inserted through the connector completely and out the front. This allows users to easily verify the proper wiring order. Because this also allows to tightly pull the connector down over the cable jacket, it seats more tightly in the rear of the connector as well. This reduces the distance between the wire twists and contacts and improves performance. No more wasted crimps! More reliable, higher performance.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus F/O LC-LC 15m Multimode OM2 50/125 LSZH DK-2533-15

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2533-15

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE Utp 5M Cat6

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.0905-70

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

EFB F/O Lc-Lc 15M 50/125 Lszh

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0310.15

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline S/FTP Patch Cord Cat.6A Component Level LSOH black 10m 21.15.2857

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.15.2857-40

Patch cable for networking connections between devices. Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on both ends. Durable due to moulded kink protection. Flexible cable, suitable for narrow bending. High quality plugs with gold plated contacts. Contact settings 1:1, in accordance with the EIA/TIA 568 standard. Construction: 4-pair stranded copper wire. Complete braid shielding. Pairs shielded with aluminium clad polyester foil.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline UTP Patch Cord Cat.6A Component Level LSOH green 1m - 21.15.2731

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.15.2731-100

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus UTP 30m CAT5e DK-1512-300

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-92

MPN: DK-1512-300

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

DΙGΙΤUS ΒΥΣΜΑ RJ45 CAT8.1 STP FIELD tool-free DN-93835

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-93835

Cat.8.1 Field Termination Plug, shielded tool free 25/40GBase-Transmission speed in permanent Link up to 24 m and Channel Link up to 30 m. Especially for ToR and MoR cabling in the data center.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Value SFTP 10m Cat6a κόκκινο LSOH snagless 21.99.1927-40

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.99.1927-40

The cheap solution for data transfer rates of up to 10 Gbit/s and a bandwidth of 500 MHz. Patch cable for networking connections between devices. Prepared shielded Twisted Pair cable (PiMF) with RJ-45 connectors on both ends. Durable due to moulded kink protection. Flexible cable, suitable for narrow bending. Impedance: 100 Ohm. Contact settings 1:1, in accordance with the EIA/TIA 568 standard. Construction: 8 lines, pairs shielded with aluminium foil, complete braided shielding. For a structured shielded Cat.6a cabling system we recommend to use the following components: VALUE Cat.6a S/FTP Cable, Solid Wire, 100 m: 21.99.0881. Flush Mount Wall Jack for Keystones: 25.16.8579. Surface Wall Mount Frame: 25.16.8484. VALUE Cat.6a Keystone, RJ-45, shielded: 26.99.0366. 19" Keystone Patch Panel: 26.11.0359. VALUE Cat.6a S/FTP Patch Cord, 5 m: 21.99.0865

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline SFTP 2m Cat6 Μάυρο 21.15.1345-100

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.15.1345-100

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline S/FTP Patch Cord Cat.6A Component Level LSOH black 3m - 21.15.2853

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.15.2853-50

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE SFTP 10m Cat5e 21.99.0310

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-210

MPN: 21.99.0310-40

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Digitus Sftp 100m Cat7 Outdoor/Direct Burial 1200Mhz DK-1741-VH-1-OD

Κωδικός plus26: 450-1163

MPN: DK-1741-VH-1-OD

The Digitus® Professional Cat.7 S/FTP burial installation cable is characterized by the following cable construction 4x2x AWG23/1 and reaches a transmission frequency up to 1200 MHz. The cable has a PE outer jacket and a halogen free inner jacket and is conform to the standard IEC 60332-1, FRNC-B, LSZH-1 and CPR Euro class Eca. The cable is suitable for installations in dry or wet areas, outdoor or ground. Compliant with the following standards ISO/IEC 11801, DIN EN 50173, DIN EN 50288-4-1.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/APC-SC/APC 20m

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-36

MPN: O0944.20

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline SFTP 2m Cat6 Component level LSOH 21.15.2602-100

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.15.2602-100

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

ROLINE UTP Patch Cord Cat.6A grey 7m 21.15.1486

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-217

MPN: 21.15.1486-40

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

VALUE UTP Patch Cord Cat.6A (Class EA), green, 10m 21.99.1447

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-164

MPN: 21.99.1447-40

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Roline UTP Data Center Patch Cord Cat.6A (Class EA) LSOH Slim grey 1.5 m 21.15.3904

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.15.3904-100

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Value UTP Patch Cord Cat.6A (Class EA) black 5m 21.99.1465

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-364

MPN: 21.99.1465-50

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

ROLINE S/FTP Patch Cord Cat.6A (Class EA), solid LSOH grey 30m 21.15.0876

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-304

MPN: 21.15.0876-5

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

Cablexpert Universal pass-through modular FTP plug 8P8C 50 pcs per bag LC-PTF-01/50

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-165

MPN: LC-PTF-01/50

This innovative RJ45 8P8C connector simplifies twisted pair terminations by allowing the wires to be inserted through the connector completely and out the front. This allows users to easily verify the proper wiring order. Because this also allows to tightly pull the connector down over the cable jacket, it seats more tightly in the rear of the connector as well. This reduces the distance between the wire twists and contacts and improves performance. No more wasted crimps! More reliable, higher performance.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

UTP CAT 6 5m-GREY

Κωδικός plus26: 450-1077

MPN: 5872

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή

ROLINE S/FTP Patch Cord Cat.6A Component Level LSOH black 1m 21.15.2851

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-139

MPN: 21.15.2851-100

Patch cable for networking connections between devices. Prepared double shielded Twisted Pair cable with screened RJ-45 connectors on both ends. Durable due to moulded kink protection. Flexible cable, suitable for narrow bending. High quality plugs with gold plated contacts. Contact settings 1:1, in accordance with the EIA/TIA 568 standard. Construction: 4-pair stranded copper wire. Complete braid shielding. Pairs shielded with aluminium clad polyester foil.

Εγγραφείτε για τιμή