Οπτικές ίνες

Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:

VALUE F/O Sc-Sc 0.5M 50/125

The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good ch..

VALUE F/O Lc-Lc 1M 50/125

The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good ch..

Digitus F/O St-Sc 1M 50/125 Lszh

Duplex cable - LSOH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter 3mm - Single packed with test-..

Digitus F/O Lc-Lc 1M 62.5/125 Lszh

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode 62.5/125 ?, Duplex Length 1m..

Digitus F/O Lc-St 1M 62.5/125 Lszh

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 62.5/125 ?, Duplex Length 1m..

VALUE F/O Lc-Lc 1M 62.5/125

. The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good ..

VALUE F/O Lc-Lc 1M 9/125 Singlemode

VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper cables, single-mode, for long distance wiring with good price performance r..

Digitus F/O Sc-Sc 2M 50/125 Lszh

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, Multimode 50/125 ?, Duplex Length 2m..